CAMPEONATO COPAS HUMPHREY DIREC-MCROSTIE           
           
CANCHA SUR          
           
Nombre Cat. Hcp Club    
           
MARTINEZ RODRIGO     LB    
CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  D 11 ARAU  1-A  
SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  C 18 PWCC    
KUHLENTHAL RESSLER ROLF  D 12 LB     
           
MANDIOLA DENIS-LAY JORGE ANDRE B 18 CACH    
OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  B 18 HAC  1-B  
RAMDOHR ALDUNATE FRANCISCO  C 23 HAC     
RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  C 23 HAC     
           
EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  E 24 LB  DORADAS CARRO
EICHHOLZ PIZA CARLOS  E 17 POLO 3  
LETELIER PFINGSTHORN ALBERTO  D 19 LB    CARRO
PEREIRA CHAVEZ HERNAN  D 27 LOM     
           
GARCES REYES JOSE FRANCISCO  E 16 POLO   CARRO
PALACIOS DEL VILLAR PATRICIO D 20 POLO 5  
PALACIOS DEL VILLAR GUILLERMO F 27 PWCC DORADAS CARRO
SANCHEZ PUELMA RODRIGO  D 13 GR     
           
COPELLO PENNING JUAN  E 19 LB    CARRO
MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  D 11 CH  7  
SILVA MUÑOZ ALBERTO ALEJO  B 10 PWCC   CARRO
LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  C 12 SD     
           
MUÑOZ MINVIELLE LEOPOLDO  D 15 LB    CARRO
SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  E 17 CACH 9-A  
URZUA NEEDHAM SERGIO CRISTIAN  A 10 HAC     
QUEZADA QUEZADA MARCELO  C 10 SF     
           
RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  B 15 HAC     
SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  B 17 HAC  9-B  
LAVIN VALDES JOSE ANTONIO  C 9 LOM     
FLANAGAN SIMONSEN TOMAS  C 14 LOM     
           
           
CAMPEONATO COPAS HUMPHREY DIREC-MCROSTIE           
           
CANCHA NORTE          
           
Nombre Cat. Hcp Club    
           
DE ST. AUBIN WARD PHILIP  B 9 LL     
TULLO MONGARD DAVID  D 13 PWCC 1-A  
GANA DE LANDA FERNANDO  D 7 POLO    
ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  D 7 CACH    
           
VICUÑA CERDA RICARDO E 27 CH DORADAS  
        1-B  
ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  D 21 HAC     
VALENZUELA SENN JULIO ENRIQUE  D 21 HAC     
           
REITZE CAMPOS PATRICIO  D 20 LB    CARRO
VALENZUELA SEARLE RAUL  C 26 LB  3  
ARRIAGADA STUVEN JAIME  E 30 SD  DORADAS CARRO
OVALLE CARRASCO RICARDO  F 29 LB  DORADAS  
           
MONTES MATTE JUAN LUIS  D 22 MB    CARRO
SCHNETZER JOHANN D 22 SD 5  
BANNURA BABUL MANUEL PATRICIO  C 18 HAC    CARRO
CALDERÓN RIVEROS FERNANDO  D 32 HAC     
           
VALDIVIA BERNSTEIN FRANCISCO  B 10 SD     
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO  B 14 HAC  9-A  
LEON SADE FERNANDO  D 25 HAC     
DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  B 17 LOM     
           
LAGIES SIECH WERNER  E 20 LB  DORADAS  
LAMMIO MARTTI  D 20 PWCC 9-B  
VERGARA GUTIERREZ PABLO C 17 LB     
STURROCK NEWTON DAVID  B 16 PWCC