CAMPEONATO HACIENDA DE CHICUREO C. G.           
           
Nombre Cat. Hcp Club Hoyo  
           
SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  C 14 PWCC    
SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  B 13 HAC  1-A  
CABLE STORM ANTHONY  E 15 CACH    
EICHHOLZ PIZA CARLOS  E 20 POLO   DORADA
           
BOZZALLA ENRICO FRANCO  F 27 SF    DORADA
CABEZAS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRO  B 31 LS  1-B  
PALACIOS DEL VILLAR GUILLERMO  F 24 PWCC   DORADA
ECHEVERRIA DOMINGUEZ JAVIER  D 21 LL     
           
GEYGER MAILATH MIHALY ANDRES  B 0 SD     
MARTINEZ RIVADENEIRA JORGE LUI B 4 SF  2  
EDWARDS RUIZ TAGLE LUIS GERMAN B 2 LL     
TAVERNE DENNISON FELIPE  C 0 PWCC    
           
SOFFIA DEL RIO SERGIO  D 6 PWCC CARRO  
TULLO MONGARD DAVID  D 10 PWCC 3  
BUNSTER CORREA FELIPE  D 10 CH  CARRO PROPIO  
DEL FIERRO MERY GERMAN  E 8 LB     
           
GARCES REYES JOSE FRANCISCO  E 13 POLO CARRO  
PALACIOS DEL VILLAR LUIS PATRI D 17 POLO 4  
VALDIVIA VON MAREES JULIO  D 20 PWCC CARRO  
YEOMANS ASPINALL MICHAEL  D 15 PWCC    
           
SELLE STUMPF ARTURO  C 14 SF     
LAGIES SIECH WERNER  E 18 LB  6  
ALEMPARTE PEREZ RAIMUNDO  C 22 LL     
GARCIA-HUIDOBRO RUIZ-TAGLE CRI C 21 LL     
           
HANCKES ESTEFAN MARIO  A 15 LOM     
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO  B 12 HAC  7-A  
DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  B 14 LOM     
SCHULTZ ALVARADO JORGE  B 10 LD     
           
OBACH GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN D 21 SF    
MAGRI VARELA EDUARDO D 20 PWCC 7-B  
MORENO LECAROS JULIO  E 14 PWCC    
LEON SADE FERNANDO  D 22 HAC     
           
DA BOVE ANDRADE MARIO  E 22 LL  CARRO DORADA
COPELLO PENNING JUAN  E 17 LB  8  
LEGARRETA RUIZ PATRICIO  C 19 HAC  CARRO PROPIO  
LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  C 8 SD     
           
AMENABAR MONTES JOSE IGNACIO  B 19 LOM     
BROWN BAUZÁ JUAN CAROLUS  B 18 LL  9  
LOPEZ URRUTIA ARTURO  C 17 LOM     
MANDIOLA DENIS-LAY JORGE ANDRE A 18 CACH    
           
MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  D 9 CH     
EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  E 22 LB  10-A DORADA
ELORRIAGA OCHANDIANO SABINO IG D 21 LD     
ALVAREZ URRA CLAUDIO  E 20 PWCC   DORADA
           
KAULEN WESTERMEYER ANDRES  C 23 POLO    
BAÑADOS MORANDE ALEJANDRO  E 27 POLO 10-B DORADA
ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  D 21 HAC     
VALENZUELA SENN JULIO ENRIQUE  D 25 HAC     
           
ALMOJUELA NAHANEE THOMAS  E 6 PWCC    
VILLASECA CASTRO JUAN PABLO  B 11 PWCC 11  
GANA DE LANDA FERNANDO  D 6 POLO    
LARA VASQUEZ HUGO  C 9 GR     
           
GARRETON RISOPATRON HERNAN  F 29 CACH CARRO DORADA
DOMEYKO VIGNEAUX SERGIO E 29 LB 13 DORADA
SERRANO SOLAR PEDRO  E 28 MB  CARRO DORADA
CORTES CIRER VICENTE  E 26 MB    DORADA
           
MONTES MATTE JUAN LUIS  D 20 MB  CARRO  
ZEGERS REYES CRISTIAN  B 17 PWCC 14  
DARRAIDOU DIAZ PEDRO PABLO  C 14 PWCC    
SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  E 19 CACH    
           
GARAY ROSALES GUSTAVO  B 5 LD     
ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  D 6 CACH 15  
VALDIVIA BERNSTEIN FRANCISCO  B 9 SD     
DE ST. AUBIN WARD PHILIP  B 7 LL     
           
FLORES GALMEZ GUILLERMO  D 23 SF  CARRO  
PALMA MORAGA JORGE E 22 POLO 16 DORADA
RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  E 19 LOM  CARRO  
PEREIRA CHAVEZ HERNAN  D 25 LOM     
           
ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  C 16 LOM  CARRO  
SCHNETZER JOHANN  D 24 SD  17-A  
ROJAS CAMUS JOAQUÍN  B 21 PWCC CARRO  
PORTALUPPI GARCIA LUIS  C 20 PWCC    
           
CORREA LECAROS ANDRES  F 23 POLO CARRO DORADA
CASTRO MONJE HERNAN RODRIGO  D 23 POLO 17-B  
ECHEVERRIA YAÑEZ MANUEL  D 28 CACH CARRO  
SAAVEDRA ECHEVERRIA CORNELIO  E 14 LB     
           
FLANAGAN SIMONSEN TOMAS  C 12 LOM     
GRACIA TORIBIO FELIX ELISEO  C 13 LD  18-A  
VERGARA GUTIERREZ JOSÉ PABLO  C 15 LB     
OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  B 15 HAC     
           
URETA QUINTANA RENE ALFONSO  C 24 PWCC    
MAYCOCK ANTHONY  D 19 CH  18-B  
VALDES BUDGE GONZALO  D 22 LL     
RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  C 22 HAC